MacArtney UK Ltd

Management

Kevin Murray
Managing Director

Pamela Corringham
HR Manager

Scott Lee
Head of Sales

Tom Pettigrew
Operations Manager

Russell Sim
Internal Project Manager

Alison Mitchell
Finance Manager

Sales

Scott Lee
Head of Sales

Russell Sim
Internal Project Manager

Alasdair Murray
System Sales Manager
Focal Products

Brian Hector
Technical Sales Manager

Thomas Ivanic
Business Development Manager

Lloyd Ferguson
Business Development Manager

Catherine Signorini
Internal Sales Coordinator

Donna Tulloch
Internal Sales Coordinator

John Toussaint-Winchcombe
Technical Sales Engineer

Sales - Internal

Lynn Cardow
Internal Sales Supervisor

Jane Taylor
Internal Sales Coordinator

Susie Jones
Internal Sales Coordinator

Victoria Corringham
Internal Sales Coodinator

Technical Sales - Connectivity

Robin Inkson
Technical Sales Manager
Connectivity

Hamish Forbes
Technical Sales Engineer
Connectivity

Jethro Harper
Trainee Drawing Technician

Laurence J. Pennie
Technical Sales Engineer
Connectivity

Service

Nicola McCombie
Service Support Supervisor

Claire Stewart
Service Administrator

Quality

Caryl Potten
QHSE Supervisor

Nicholas Luke
QC Inspector

Vladimir Zaduska
QC Inspector

HR

Pamela Corringham
HR Manager

Procurement

Rachel McBride
Procurement Manager

Workshop - Cable Assembly

Ross Davidson
Workshop Manager
Cable Assembly

Derek Woodrow
Service Supervisor

Paul Taylor
Workshop Supervisor
Cable Assembly

Scott Fraser
Training Supervisor
Cable Assembly

Simon Yates
Workshop Supervisor
Cable Assembly

Steven Watson
Training Supervisor
Cable Assembly

Adam Cardow
Trainee Workshop Technician
Cable Assembly

Arran Mcmenamin
Workshop Technician
Cable Assembly

Christopher George
Trainee Technician
Cable Assembly

Christopher Roccas
Workshop Technician

Callum Wilson
Workshop Technician

Ross Paterson
Moulding Technician

Ronan Simpson
Workshop Technician

Ryan Kinnaird
Workshop Technician

Stephen Pitre-Gormley
Workshop Technician

Mark Noble
Trainee Workshop Technician

Nadine Johnston
Workshop Trainee

Nathan Moar
Trainee Workshop Technician
Cable Assembly

Workshop - Fibre Optics

Neil Reilly
Workshop Supervisor
Fibre Workshop

Workshop - Slip Rings

Ryan Morrison
Workshop Supervisor
Slip Rings

Aaron Pirie
Trainee Workshop Technican

Graeme Annand
Trainee Workshop Technican

Workshop - Manufacturing

Andrew Steele
CNC Machinist/Programmer

Store & Shipping

James MacSween
Logistics & Warehouse Manager

David Fyvie
Store Supervisor

Rochelle Scorgie
Stores & Customs Administrator

Charles Auld
Storeman/Driver

Martin Brodie
Storeman/Driver

Finance and Administration

Alison Mitchell
Finance Manager

Nina Sierpowska
Finance Administrator

Housekeeping

Loraine Grant
Housekeeping Supervisor

Dawn Freeland
Housekeeper